| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Marina & City Views - Furnished - 0,5% month... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,773,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE l FULLY FURNISHED l PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | High Quality | Low... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Investors Opportunity | High Floor | 10% Roi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | MODERN LAYOUT | LIMITED UNITS LEFT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,124,999
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Lake View | VOT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
769 AED/sqft
|
Luxhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Community | ROI Potential | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 683,538
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP_20%NOW_NO INSTALLMENT_80% ON HANDOVER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,300
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER IN 6 MONTHS | BEST LOCATION FOR INVESTMENT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 818,749
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Force Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
⏳ Limited Time Offer | 4% DLD Waiver + Flexible Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,157,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,447,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No Commission-20/80 Payment Plan | Luxurious Finishing | Ful... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
877 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
45%Till Handove-Park View-2 Years Easy Payment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Tenanted | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant at Transfer | Lake View | Furnished | Low Floor | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 680,000
970 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 1 BR | HIGH ROI | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | High Quality / Open View / Last Chance... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cooled Balcony | 2.5-Year Post-Handover | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Luxury Amenites | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Apartments | Resort Living | High ROI | Flexibl... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Elite | Multiple Skyline Vie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Balcony | Reef 996 IMPZ | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |