| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Contemporary Studio | Easy Installments | Perfect for End-Us... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 728,912
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BED | High ROI | Flexible payment plan | Cash price | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design Apartment I On Top Floor I Great Investment | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
LUXURY PROJECT | PREMIUM LOCATION | HIGH ROI | EASY PAYMENT... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR | Single Row | Corner Unit near to Watertown | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handed Over | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR+ Maid Room_Marina & Skyline Views_Furnished | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 735,395
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pay20%and getthe key_GolfCourse View_Limited Units | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Special Offer - Investor Deal - Air cond... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 969,559
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Entry Prices | Well‑Designed | Unlock 7–8% Rental Yiel... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 30/70 PP I Private Pool | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 930,000
787 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Close To OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | Balcony | Dow... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
THE EXOTIC ARCHITECTURAL RESORT | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | PRE-... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,337,149
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_NEAR TO METRO_RAMADAN CASH OFFER | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 630,200
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Live the Nirvana Lifestyle | Modern Apartments in Production... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities /Prime Location/ ROI/Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER / PREMIUM DISCOUNT | 15%DP_1%MONTHLY | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,274,280
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 720,788
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Strategic Location | Ideal for Investors | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Luxury Upgraded | Largest Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio - Ramadan Offer - Investor Deal - Air conditi... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |