| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
817 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stratigic Location | Park & Skyline Views | Premium Amenitie... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5% BOOKING | 15% OFF | MORTGAGE 30 70 OR 7.5 YEARS P. PLAN |... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern design | Luxury Living | Great Community | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 Plan | Limited Units | Best Value Investment | Well‑De... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Strong Capital Growth | Elevated Luxury Life... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Cash Offers_30%Discount_1%Monthly for 80 Months | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Apartment |Modern Living |Cooled Terrace | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 703,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Smart Home | High... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 930,000
785 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP_Easy Mortgage_Panoramic Downtown Skyline Views_Last... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Project | Premium Location | Park & Skyline Views | S... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION FRONT OF PARK AND POOL PLOT IN DAMAC HILLS... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CASH DIS l GREAT INVETEMENT l HIGH QUALITY INTERIOR | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,133,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 3 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l SMART HOME l UNIQUE AND ELEGANT | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discount cash| Rented | Spacious |Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Townhouse | Single Row | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR + Maid Semi-Detached | Lagoon Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15% DOWN PAYMENT \ PREMIUM AMENITIES \ PRIME LOCATION \ INVE... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Exclusive Unit in Damac Hills ELO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Violet 3 | Pool & Garden Views | Prime location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View | Furnished | 2 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% NOW - 80% ON HANDOVER_+ STUDY ROOM_NEW LAUNCH | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 891,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION - RAMADNE OFFER - BOOK NOW | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |