| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan offer 4% DLD WAIVER | 10% On Booking ,50% during con... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+49 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Unique Investment Opportunity | Private Pool... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer_ASK 1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_New Launch_COMMUNI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 750,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Type E | Near Amenities | Ready | Best Price | Back... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Juniper, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Crown Castle Capital Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Under Offer | Similar properties urgently required | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
973 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace + Roof | Close to Beach | Semi-Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon#Elite Design#Enjoy Dubai#Invest Now | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Great Community | High ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Resorts Tower A | 1% monthly payment... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,258,855
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best Price | High ROI | Prime L... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 990,999
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Vista by Vision | Marina & Skyline Views | F... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off plan living | Prime Dubai | High returns | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,122,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% NOW 80% ON HANDOVER _NEWLY LAUNCH_ LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 890,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EID OFFER_FURNISHED_STUNNING PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 748,360
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1% for 80 months or 25% discount // Private Pool // High ROI... | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
891 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 4 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best-Priced 4BR in Violet | High ROI Potential | Investment... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Elegant Interior| 1% Monthly PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa with Terrace | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
20% DP - 80% ON HANDOVER_ STUDY ROOM_FOR MORTGAGE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,446,200
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SNOW IN SUMMER_LUXURY UNIT_FLEXIBLE PP_DISS PRICE | Dubai Production City (IMPZ) | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 681,229
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious Bedroom | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CLASSIC VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Tenanted | Amazing Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,483 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |