| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa with Terrace | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Violet 3 DAMAC Hills 2 | Private Pool & Garden | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I 4BR+Study I G+2 I Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa with Terrace | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Violet 3 | Pool & Garden Views | Prime location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO MALIBU BEACH | BRAND NEW | NEW KITCHEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxurious Living | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bed+Study | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
951 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR | 3 Storey Villa | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 4 BEDS+STUDY | G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Perfectly Crafted Townhouses | Easy Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Stylish Brand-New | Modern Design | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Bigger Plot 1,403 Sqft | RRM Middle Un... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | BIG PLOT | G+2 | BASEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,727 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
3BR Family Villa | Peaceful Location | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature | 1... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout | Private Graden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Resort Style Living | Q2-2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCELLENT ROI | PERFECT FOR A FIRST HOME | PEACE OF MIND | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR w/ Landscaped Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Q4 2026 | Modern Design | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Prime Location | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bed Townhouse | Off-Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD 3BR TOWNHOUSE TYPE R2M14 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |