| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Park View | OP Price | Corner Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,138 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Fully Furnished | Skyline Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CORNER 5BR VILLA FOR SALE WITH 2 YEARS INSTALLMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,321,000
938 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5BR TWIN VILLA SPACIOUS SIZE BRIGHT HUGE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,021,000
853 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BUY 4BR VILLA DAMAC HILLS 2 NEAR LAGOONS WITH PAYMENT PLAN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,964,000
835 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6 Bedroom Villa | Single Raw | Corner unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Vacant On Transfer | Popular Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Prime Location | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 5BHK MAIDS 1YEAR MAINTEANCE FREE JUNIPER DAMAC HIL... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Premium Quality | Luxurious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% payment plan | Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the B... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNIT_ALMOSR READY_PARK VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | ELEGANT COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature | 1... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |