| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | ELEGANT COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Great Location | Rented until June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 5BR/MAIDS READY TO MOVE SINGLE ROW VILLA FOR SALE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded| Ready To Move | 3 Bedroom+ Maids | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | 2 % DLD waiver | 1% Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
"Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Freehold | Gated Community | Best Pa... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
848 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern and Elegant Townhouses | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Studio For Sale At Best Price At Prime Location in Palace to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed + Pool | Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly Payment Plan | 40% Po... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Specious Layout | Upgraded 2BHK | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Elegant Studio with Balcony -... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 485,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4-Bed Home with Study & Maid’s | Modern Comfort with... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Prime Location Opposite LuLu Mall | Dubai Si... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FULLY RENOVATED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Silicon Star 2 | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 560,120
1,149 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Br Apartment l NEW BUILDING l GREAT LOCATION l PREMIUM FIN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,945,828
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
2BR | REFINED URBAN LIVING | DSO Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE DSO | CITY VIEWS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |
|
|
AED 1,945,828
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+53 listings |