| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed room Apartment by Ellington in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - prime lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
skyline view - high ROI - 0,5% monthly - super luxury | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Timez By Danube DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - high ROI - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | NON-NEGOTIABLE | FINAL PRICE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Park V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented/ Spacious/ With Study Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Panoramic City &... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Specious & Bright | Prime Location | City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%DownPayment|Private Pool|25%Roi| Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,461,600
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL_Limited units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,489,500
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2-Bed Apartment | Skyline Views | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Ardin Realty
|
+29 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay|Furnished|0.5% Monthly|Cash Off | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | 20 %Down pay| Furnished |Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BK | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
3 Yrs PHPP | Payment 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly|Cash Off|10%Down pay|Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,896 sqft |
AED 3,366,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Most wanted Type | Full Marina View | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |