| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine | Partial Sea and Marina | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sadaf 7 | Vacant | Two Bedrooms Plus Utility | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Keys in hand | Partial Marina Views | Larger Type | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Open Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,366,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Keys in hand | Marina Views | Large | with Storage | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Beach Access | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One of a kind | Most Luxurious | Full Sea view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
7,846 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Best Finishing | Vacant | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment | Vacant | 1199 sq. ft | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Full Sea Views | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 3,202 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
5,590 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | JBR & Sea Views | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | High Floor | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | VOT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Prime Location | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Layout | Community view | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Large Layout | Panoramic Marina Views | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 4 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Negotiable | High ROI | Un-furnished | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 3 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | One Bedroom | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT | Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,681 AED/sqft
|
V B R E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,754,500
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Property | Top ROI | Growth Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,805,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Spacious Layout | Q4 2026 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2Br plus MAID - Apartment for sale in Riah Towers in Culture... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |