| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Water Front | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,175,476
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,021,316
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Ultra Luxury | Luxury Apartment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,158,613
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,938,489
1,829 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight | Al Jaddaf | Luxury 2-Bedroom | 4% DLD W... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Close to OP | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Stunning View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,101,840
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Sky view | Ready Almost | Investor Dea... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,105,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spectacular View Of The Creek | Ready To Move In | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 5 | 11,780 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Creek View I Great Investment I 20% down payment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 939,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
|Investor Deal | Best Price | High ROI| | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed Room + Made Room Apartment Available For Sale... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Roof Top Amenities | near Pet-Friendly Parks | Near Schools | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,789,759
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+49 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished I Canal View I 50% Payment Plan I Great ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,002 sqft |
AED 3,919,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,389,099
1,727 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,393,840
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
high quality / high ROI / prime location / high capital appr... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,389,099
1,727 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,430,520
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,228,780
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY 2026_PRIME LOCATION_ROI_CLOSE TO METRO_ HIGH ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |