| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|Investor Deal | Best Price | High ROI| | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Capital appreciation_WATERFRONT_HIGH ROI_Ready soon | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Creek View | Rented | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
YEAR OFF_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Call Now! | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR | Big Layout | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | BRANDED RESIDENCE | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price 3BR! || Motivated Seller || High Floor | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High End Finish | Middle Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | World Class Amenities | BOOK NOW! | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,687,888
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Burj views | Higher floor | No Aency | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,914,888
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom High Floor | DIFC & Downtown Views | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,687,888
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury at Address Zabeel Tower 2 | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Trunest Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK | Spacious Layout | City View | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unique 4 Plus Maid | Full Burj Khalifa, Sea and DIFC view | Za'abeel | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent deal | OP price | Low floor | Exclusive | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Unit | High Floor | Skyline View | Za'abeel | 2 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
6,700 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | Vastu | Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 5,050,000
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,109 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Prime Spot | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,565 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mall Access | Great Investment | Difc 5 Mins | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Prime Location | Penthouse | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 8 | 33,246 sqft |
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Premium 3BHK + Maid's Ro... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Modern | Investors Deal | High ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Post Handover Plan | Many Options | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+19 listings |