| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Branded & Serviced Apartments W/ Post Handover Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,237,986
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Find My Property Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR for Sale | The Madison Residency | Spacious | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Huge Size 1 Bed - Apartment I Great Finishing I Cozy & Brigh... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 949,999
954 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 35/65 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,342,703
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wolf Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
“3 Years Service Charges Waiver | 30/70 Payment Plan | Metro... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan I Mortgage Friendly I Fully Furnished I P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,111,433
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout || Handover Q2 2027 || Investor Deal || Limi... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - Smart home - high ROI - Best price - prime... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 780,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | 30/70 | 70% on Handover | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1s bedroom For Sale in Dubai | Ready Soon | Post Handover pa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Floarea Oasis | Pool & City Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR FURNISHED | GREEN LIVING CONCEPT | LIMITED OFFER | FORES... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 996,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
THE MAJESTIC ARCHITECTURAL SKYLINE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT | S... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 BHK + pool | Limited offer | freehold | Near metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Luxury 1 BHK | High ROI | Prime location | Free... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK | 8% ROI guaranteed | Near metro | Freehold | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Chic Studio | Higher Floor | Easy Payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULLY FITTED APARTMENTS || 1% MONTHLY || LOW RISE BUILDING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 654,496
1,631 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
15% off full cash || flexible payment plan || smart living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,157,957
1,336 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% off full cash || spacious layout || smart living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,644,342
1,290 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 bed spacious layout || Premium living || flexible payment... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio in Floarea Oasis | DLRC | Premium Finish | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Natural Home Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |