| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50% Post-Handover | Luxury 1BR @ The Corner | Handover Q4 20... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Furnished 1 Bedroom | Spacious & Bright | Great Inve... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 879,990
824 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Studio | High-End Quality | Stunning... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park View | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO || NEW BUILDING || SMART INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Call Now to Discuss Further | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High End Studio | Handover Soon | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Lagoon | Modern Design | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Bliss at DLRC – A Serene Haven Inspired by Nature | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Wolves International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRE LAUNCH PRICE || FULLY FURNISHED || POST HANDOVER PAYMENT... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 675,575
1,525 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Living Redefined | Stylish 1BR | Premium | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Fully Furnished | World-Class Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Great Move Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | FURNISHED | VACANT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH FLOOR | UNOBSTRUCTED VIEW | PRIME LO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW | LUXURY FURNISHED | RENTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
First Horizon Realty Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Best layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,626 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 BR Nice Layout | Prime Location | community view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 952,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom with Private Pool | Premium Layout | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,859,777
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 759,510
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 750,847
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,560,013
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,496,346
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,561,826
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,469,510
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,171,423
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |