| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Higher Floor | Upgraded | ROI 7.5 %| Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 730,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish City Living | High-Potential Investment | Investor O... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 765,020
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Investment | Great Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 769,720
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Community | Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 778,983
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Urban Lifestyle | Excellent Investment Opportunity |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium City Living | High-Return Investment | Ideal for Inv... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 708,969
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Urban Living | Prime Investment Opportunity | Investo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 728,590
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2BHK || PRIVATE POOL || HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Signature Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Quality Living | High ROI | Spacious 1 BR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
6% Cash Discount | Net Price Deal | High Floor Studio | ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 719,099
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+141 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | 1 Bed + Study + 2 Full Bathrooms | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Vantage Capital Real Esta...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ellington | Bright Unit | Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-BHK PREMIUM | FULLY FURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE | HOT DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | 1 Bed + Fitted Walk in Closet | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Vantage Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Kitchen Appliances | Jvc | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 264 sqft |
AED 512,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | The Orchard Place Tower C | Multip... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Exior Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Genuine Resale | Q2 Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER / STUDY / BEST PRICE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Pool | Furnished | Extra Parking | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location - Real price - Investor deal - High ROI - Spa... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
luxury 2B+Maid | Premium finishing | Spacious Layout | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Studio with Private Pool | 1% Payment Plan | High-Yield Inve... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 859,777
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+3 listings |