| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom + Maid with Private Pool | 1% Payment Pla... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,304,777
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% to Book | Next to Academic City | Eco-Friendly Luxury |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL=SMART HOME=INVESTOR DEAL=UNIQUE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1bhk + Private Pool | 1% Installment | Premium Location | 30... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 2BR Apartment | No Balcony | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 900,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Scan Global Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Post-handover payment plan | 1% monthly | Smart home | High... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
951 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Golden Bricks WorldWide R...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Skyline & Sea View | Large Terrace | F... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Beautifully Furnished | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
The Optimus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Park View I Family Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Balcony | Furnished | VOT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal l Motivated Seller l Hotel Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL FURNISHED/ GREAT OPPORTUNITY AND LOCATION /1% MONTHLY P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
READY TO MULTIPLY YOUR WEALTH!! INVEST WHERE VALUE GROWS!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 328 sqft |
AED 489,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Pool View / Spacious Layout / Motivated Seller | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 625,000
741 AED/sqft
|
Dream Realty Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,199,990
1,770 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover \ 10% Down payment \ limited offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment with 12% Discount | 3 Years Post-Handover | JV... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Take A Chance Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Maid's Room | Limited-Time Discount | Limited Units | Fully... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
793 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Samana Ivy Gardens – Modern Apartments with Private Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Diamond View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright one bedroom | . well maintained | Master bedroom with... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Nine Seven One Homes Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEW | LARGEST LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Sale | Below Op | Vacant | Get High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 775,000
711 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR I Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | Rente... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Upway Luxury Real Estate
|
+3 listings |