| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,172,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | 1BR + Study | Tenanted | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Modern | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort-inspired luxury living, Italian elegance | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Smart Investment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Oppurtunity | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New || Vaccant || Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Brand New | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Rented | Desert Sun Tower | W... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 730,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Wen Property Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | Corner Unit | Kitchen Island | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BR + Expansive Layout | Family Comfort | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR in Samana Boulevard Heights: Serene Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Dubai Living | Luxurious | Urban Modern | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Excellent View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 YEARS PP - LAST STUDIO - BEST DEAL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 657,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Quality | Big Layout | Great Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Springboks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Perfect Layout | Prime Area JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 982,206
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Posh Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI l 50/50 Payment | High Returns | Large 1BR Unit | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,451,202
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Royal Ideal Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED | INVESTOR DEAL | MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 725,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Proverb Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY I WORLDCLASS AMENITIES I HANDOVER NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home New Building / Community View / Spacious | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Al Amera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Limited Units | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 561,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last Unite With Offer | Smart Home | HandOver Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Diamond View Real Estate
|
+9 listings |