| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Diamond View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Top Floor 1-BR Apartment | Amenities at Your Doorste... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Avrini Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | 2 year PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Arab Land Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex 2BR + Store | Q1 2026 | 50% 3 Yrs PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 2,273,652
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Made Affordable | Stunning Pool Views | Prime Locatio... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,669,083
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Infra Gulf Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50 / 50 PHO | Nuve by Zoya | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | NUVE BY ZOYA | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 696,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Only AED2,500 Installment–0.25% monthly- Privat Jacuzzi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Amazing View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Avrini Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High Yield | Brand New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Vibrant Life | Metro Moments | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Cash Offer | Prime Location | High ROI... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Units | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Close T... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
SECURE HOME INVESTMENT | REFINED URBAN COMFORT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,099,900
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHING | MINUTES TO MAJOR LANDMARKS | INVESTOR FR... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
7% + ROI | +Storage room | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Oxford 2 | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Studio | Fully Furnished | Move-In Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Yield | Priem Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,440,777
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON || OFFER FOR 2 UNITS ONLY || 0.5% MONTHLY || E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON || OFFER FOR 2 UNITS ONLY || 0.5% MONTHLY || E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 910,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 910,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Modern Living | Hot deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON || OFFER FOR 2 UNITS ONLY || 0.5% MONTHLY || E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |