| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HANDOVER SOON || OFFER FOR 2 UNITS ONLY || 0.5% MONTHLY || E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON || OFFER FOR 2 UNITS ONLY || 0.5% MONTHLY || E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished I High ROI I Community Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FREE SERVICE CHARGE | FULLY FURNISHED | OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ruby Living | Spacious Homes | Al Furjan Pulse | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Investor deal | Exclusive Offer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Prime Location | Peaceful Vibes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Beautiful View | Great Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PP | LUXURY PROJECT | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 811,200
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Community View | Investor Deal! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,378,088
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Amenities view | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,548,666
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 1BR w Private Pool | Community View | Invest Now! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,355,714
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Community View | Investor Deal! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,396,044
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | Elegant 2BR | Book Now! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,181,600
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | GET YOUR KEY SOON Q3 2027 | HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,494,800
971 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH DISCOUNT_50% for 3 years Post handover_2 MINS TO METRO... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Aurora | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tenanted | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 624,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVERl HIGH ROI l 10%DP l DON`T WAIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 975,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish Interiors | Central Access | Cozy Corners | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 2,172,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,079,477
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Huge Cash Discount | 1BR in JVC | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,088,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Boutique Living in JVC | Studio with Travertine Finishes | E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Luxury 1BR at Binghatti Etherea | JVC... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 575 sqft |
AED 1,127,999
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+37 listings |