| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VASTU | EXTENDABLE | RENTED | MULTIPLE OPTION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 7,890 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
634 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bold Design | Bright Living | Balanced Lifestyle | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
READY FOR GREEN LIVING? LOW ENTRY•VILLAS VIEW•FAST!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 733,440
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 701,760
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Roi | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Variety of Payment Plans | 10% Cash Discount | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
856 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 707,926
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 716,609
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Private Garden | Prime JVC Location | Commun... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 824,434
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Shahin Eleven Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Roi | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,080,074
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Inspired Design | Urban Energy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 846,049
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2% MONTHLY | NO DOWNPAYMENT | 1BR WITH POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,260,480
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Arabzone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Exceptional Amenities | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 874,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
15% Down & 1% Monthly for 7 Years — No Lump Sum | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Signature Unit + Private Pool | 1% Instalment | 7 Years Paym... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,934,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Investors Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Next Bridge Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Turnkey Studio | High ROI in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 597,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fast Handover Project | 5% Down P | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 871,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Smart living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Large Layout | Luxury Finishing | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,349,367
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Brand New | Middle Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+24 listings |