| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BR | BEST PRICE | BEST UNIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | High ROI | Book Now |5% Down P | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 547,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 573,600
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 715,200
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro Station | Easy Road Access | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
878 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -370K | Open View | High Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Private Pool | Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,114,266
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Design-Driven Spaces | Smart Comfort | Central Vibes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 929,796
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
VACANT | LUXURIOUS | BEST LAYOUT | DESIRED VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SECURE YOUR KEY NOW_READY SOON_CIRCLE MALL VIEW_FITTED | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 988,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Pool View | OP Price | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Space to Breathe | City at Your Door | Ruby Ease | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Higher | Think Smarter | Own the Future | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,420,296
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VOT | Community View | Island Kitchen | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Skyline Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
855 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Cheapest On The Market | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High Demand Area | Near Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CRAZY OFFER | 5% ONLY DOWNPAYMENT | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Vacant On Transfer | Good ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home System | Vacant | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress deal//Save 10%//12% ROI//Near handover. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Distress deal//Save 10%//12% ROI//Near handover. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,232,610
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 767,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Genuine Resale | Brand New | Ready | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |