| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Open View | Mid Floor | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,622,094
1,622 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Modern Studio at Binghatti Etherea |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Inspired Design | Urban Energy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,407,919
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Designer Residences | Smart Homes | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Spacious1 BR | Royal Suite | Prime Location | Private Pool |... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Design-Driven Spaces | Smart Comfort | Central Vibes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 607,042
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living | Inspired Design | Urban Energy | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 929,796
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Own the Skyline | Live the Vision | Thrive in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 877,165
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Smart Investment | Bold Architecture | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 567,493
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious I Near to Mall I Smart Home I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Effortless Luxury | Contemporary Charm | Connected City Life | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 528,800
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Time Deal | Fully Furnished | Close To Metro | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 811,200
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,280,597
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Downtown City View | Balcony | Empire Gar... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 904,777
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 673 sqft |
AED 767,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Scenic Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,276,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 871,840
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 865,632
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 813,059
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 869,048
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lagoon Views | Modern Smart Homes | Soon! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Where Ambition Lives | Where Comfort Begins | Auresta JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 877,165
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Own the Skyline | Live the Vision | Thrive in JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 831,996
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+26 listings |