| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Living | | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | STYLISH | HOT DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR | Prime JVC | High Investment Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 697,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10th Floor | Fully Furnished | Cove Edition 3 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View I Decent Studio Flat I 1 Parking Slot Included | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Furnished I Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UINTS | IMTIAZ | MODERN AMENITIES | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,197,706
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Roi | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bed | Unique Layout | Q4 2027 | Smart-Tech Home |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,023,045
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Amazing Layout | With Laundry Room | Vacant | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | High-End Quality | Handover In Q4 2026 |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 669,816
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Price - Near Mall - Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 927 sqft |
AED 949,900
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BHK+ Study | Exclusive Unit | Great ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Hot Deal | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,093,841
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,046,754
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,605,949
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,598,911
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant | High Floor | Vacant | Furnished 3Bhk | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | High ROI | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 727,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BHK | Luxury Finish | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | High ROI | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+15 listings |