| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Modern Living | Elegant Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Top Floor | Ellington | High roi | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Samana Ivy Gardens – Modern Apartments with Private Pools | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Diamond View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited time discount | 1BR Smart Home | Rooftop Amenities |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 20/80 Payment Plan | Ready Q4 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,576,637
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4%DLD waiver /FULL FURNISHED APPARTMENT/ALMOST READY/10% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Q4 2028 | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | GREAT INVESTMENT | PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Fully Furnished | Perfect for Families or In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
943 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Price Shocks | Strong Rental Area | Close To Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 970,940
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 1 Bedroom for sale | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Largest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 525,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio Apt | Prime JVC Location | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%Dld Waiver|3Yrs Plan|10%DownPayment|30%Roi|Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Panoramic Views | Heart of JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEXT LEVEL LIVING | THINK DIFFERENT | NEW PERSPECTIVE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Competitive Prices Studio | Samana Ibiza | Balcony & Pool Ac... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 779,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Prime Investment Opportunity in Dubailand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Discover Your Ideal Home in Dubai Land Residence Complex | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View | 09 Life... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | 20/80 Post-Handover P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 775,734
1,915 AED/sqft
|
M M I Properties
|
+3 listings |