| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Own Your Floarea Oasis Studio – 5% Off Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 692,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment in Dubai | High Rental Demand Area | Secure... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 936,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury Living in Dubailand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool and Sky Line View | Lowest Price | Corner Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,435,497
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Investment | 8–10% ROI | Fully Furnished | DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 781,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 732,361
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LIMITED CASH OFFER | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH RETURN | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 862,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 701,079
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community | Modern Apartments in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony & City Views | Modern Finishes | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,070 AED/sqft
|
Dax & Bax Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment | 4% DLD fees Waiver | Handover Q3 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+40 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 643,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool| Fully Furnished | Smart Home System | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
prime location I limited Discount I High Rental yield I | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Investment | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
THE BOTANIC ARCHITECTURAL PARKVILLE | HIGH ROI INVESTMENT |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Family-Friendly Community | Modern Apartments in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bed | Flexible Payment | Park Views | Unique Layou... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,325,172
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | High-End Finishing | Premium Quality | Uniq... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Future Metro Access | Stylish Studio | High-End Finishing |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_LOW RAISE_HIGH ROI_1%MONTHELY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEXT LEVEL LIVING | THINK DIFFERENT | NEW PERSPECTIVE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
5% Discount - 0,9% Monthly- Lowest Price - HIGH ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE 2BR Apartment | Samana Avenue | Community & Pool... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 1,326,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP_Furnished _4%DLDWaiver_ NearMetro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |