| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished |5-Star JVC Home!| Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View/Private Pool/1% Monthly With 7YRS Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 730,500
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay 40% Only Till Handover | 2027 | 120k rental yeild | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Luxuries | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,367,999
1,503 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Street View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Chiller Free | Community specialist | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 648,850
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Finishing | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Tenanted | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rooftop gym/pool | Balcony | Downtown View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand new- Premium quality - Prime location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Entry-priced for yield | Underwritten on rent, not hype | Im... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 967,990
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,275,945
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,224,371
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,450,855
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,212,596
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,125,376
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | 15% OFF | Luxury Apartment | Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Exclusive Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,474,444
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,164,380
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,161,707
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Rent-aligned layouts | Proven tenant demand | Vacancy risk m... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 649,990
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 750,000
965 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY BRANDED FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | 10% ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |