| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BED PLUS JACUZZI | DOWNTOWN VIEW | 1% PHPP | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,446,336
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREEN BOULEVARD VIEW | 1% PHPP | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 828,796
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO WITH JACUZZI | HIGH FLOOR | 1% PHPP | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 829,696
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO PLS JACUZZI | SPACIOUS STUDIO | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 805,504
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Large Layout| Motivated seller | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Smart living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROI Potential | Luxury Interiors | Smart Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,001,293
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 951,711
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
OFFER PRICE | DIRECT VIEW TO LAGOONS | GOOD LOCATION | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 742,184
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 913,399
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living with Private Pools | High RO1 | Easy payment p... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Best Town Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Layouts & Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,047,800
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BEDS PLUS MAID | POST HAND OVER | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,205 sqft |
AED 2,785,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Contemporary Comfort | High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,455,278
951 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Elite Finishes | Investment Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,448,976
959 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Strategic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 914,299
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stylish & Comfort 2BR I Amazing Amenities I Investor Opportu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
913 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | high ROI | smart home | prime location | C... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 509,426
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | 20% OFF | High Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High Floor | Skyline View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | High ROI | City Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,343,908
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,325,001
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |