| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Samana Boulevard Heights | 2BR + Living + Study + Pool | 1%... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,285 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,560,013
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,551,281
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,158,665
582 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
**Save AED 265K in Real Discounts //Act now** | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
**Save AED 240K in Real Discounts //Act now** | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 927,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
**Save AED 140K in Real Discounts //Act now** | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,128,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Furnished Unit | Smart Choice | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 778,983
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Invest Smart | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 834,438
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Returns | Smart Buy | ROI Winner | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 869,822
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Modern Space | Smart Buy | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,242,062
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Selection | Modern | Urban Living | High Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Street View | Lowest Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Live Higher | Think Smarter | Own the Future | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,420,296
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Yield | High Demand | Investor Pick | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,379,187
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AED 1,128,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 680,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,967,769
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Outdoor cooling | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 693,500
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 753,697
906 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | 1% FOR 80 MONTHS | NEAR HAND OVER | POOL | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,593,719
1,036 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |