| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio | Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | Investors Deal | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant | Boutique Furnishings | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious and Open View | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ICONIC STRUCTURE=SMART HOME=SUNKEN BALCONY=LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity - Post Handover PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 740,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Well Maintained | Higher Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 630,000
747 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 932,792
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
LIMITED AVAILABILITY=UNIQUE=SUNKEN BALCONY=LUXURY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT=LIMITED AVAILABILITY=HUGE AREA=SUNKEN BALCON... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Spacious Layout | Built-In Wardrobes | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Prime Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 814,999
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View Studio | Binghatti Aurora | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3Bed + Maid | Investor Deal | 40% Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2Bed + Laundry | Hot Property | 40% Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Open&Pool View | Best Deal | Genuine Resale | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Low Floor | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 610,000
724 AED/sqft
|
Propstock Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,261,167
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 683,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Prime Area | 40% Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes Attractive Design Ever | Best Deal For Investors... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,598
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,550,060
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,058,139
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 714,992
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |