| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cash offer | Prime location | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | Prime location | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Saray Prime Residence | Pool & Garden Vie... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 20/80 Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,168,459
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Hot Deal | Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,111,433
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Made Easy | Spacious & Bright | Investment Opp... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Classy Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready with 4Yrs Payment Plan | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,202,992
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING I BRAND NEW I FOR SALE I | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Vacant | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,648 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,145,860
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | | Premium Amenities | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Smart Home| Early Handover!! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 982,206
1,896 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
14%DP//10%Every 6 months//Open View//NEAR Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1Bed + Laundry | Hot Property | 40% Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% Post Handover | Hot Property | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POST HAND OVER | 4% DLD WAIVER | INVESTMENT DEAL | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 1 BR| MID-FLOOR| POOL AND AMENITIES VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,127,060
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,531,260
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Private Pool | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
14%DP//10%Every 6 months//Open View//NEAR Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
14%DP//10%Every 6 months//Open View//NEAR Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
14%DP//10%Every 6 months//Open View//NEAR Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |