| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14%DP//10%Every 6 months//Open View//NEAR Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High Yield | Best Amenities | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 717,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,265,772
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 749,692
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash offer | 30% OFF | Private pool | Option for 27% ROI for... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20/ 80 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished 2.5 bedroom | Handover... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,569,293
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Yrs PH | 1% Monthly | Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 809,820
1,048 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Only Few Left | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 872,190
1,049 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 908,838
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Distress deal//Save 10%//12% ROI//Near handover. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress deal//Save 10%//12% ROI//Near handover. | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Handover Distress Deal Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 1BR + Maid Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover Distress Deal Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR with Kitchen Appliances | Unwinding Balcony Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Prime Dubai land Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,587,511
1,277 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Open view | Get 25% Discount when you pay 50% DP | Investors... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Handover Soon | Close to OP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
14%DP//10%Every 6 months//Open View//NEAR Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Modern Layout | Cove Boulevard | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
pool and amenities View | 25% OFF | Easy Instalment | Smart... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | investors Deal | Or Pay full Amount and get 27% RO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
2 Yrs PH | 1% Monthly | Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 869,220
1,038 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Only Few Left | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 816,750
1,044 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |