| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1000 AED/SqFt | Below Market Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 867,240
1,036 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Only Few Left | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 814,770
1,042 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Solanki One | Multiple Scenic View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 822,690
1,052 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 10% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 911,909
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,416,990
926 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Milos Residence by Karma | Dubai Land | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,380
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1000 AED/SqFt | Below Market Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 896,940
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest in Milos Karma DLRC | 0.66% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,277,904
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Milos by Karma | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Dubai | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,224,371
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Milos by Karma DLRC | Pay 10% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,302,223
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Milos by Karma | DLRC | 5 Years Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,300,255
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | Elegant 2BR | Book Now! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,985,193
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,410,849
934 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished Unit | Balcony | Downtown City Vie... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | High ROI | Binghatti Etherea | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 769,999
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Subarashi Real Estate Bro...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
1Bedroom Vacant | Kitchen Appliances | Pool view | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PREMIUM INVEST | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High Floor | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 974,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3 BEDS WITH POST HANDOVER | HOT DEAL | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 25% Discount with Payment plan | Spacious lay... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | 30% OFF for Cash buyers or 27% Guaranteed R... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Community View I Post Handover Payment Plan Available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |