| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment | Coventry Garden 2 | Move-In Ready | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living Standards | Post Handover Payment Plan | Prime... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,776,600
1,198 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | High Capital Appreciation | Cash... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | 2BR | 3 BATH | SPACIOUS | FAMILY LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,984 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Resort Amenities | Flexible PHPP | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,108,133
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,277,058
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR SMART APARTMENT | BALCONY VIEW | MODERN LIVING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,069,999
1,365 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Amenity Garden Views | Binghatti Etherea | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,725,999
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Subarashi Real Estate Bro...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury at 368 Park Ln | Prime JVC Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal I Luxury Living I No Agent Commission | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 1,503,999
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Jacuzzi | Handover in Q4 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Yrs PH | 1% Monthly | Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 807,840
1,032 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Cozy Studio | Big Size | Ready Oct 2025 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout| Modern Finishes| Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 YEARS POST HAND OVETR | 1% MONTHELY | METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 840,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 840,000
680 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Lush Greenery | Poolside Calm | Dynamic Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,622 sqft |
AED 1,856,500
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Veona by Gutti | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,080,060
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,145,860
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |