| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 767,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Open to Offers | Maids Room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Grove JVC | Furnished | Pool... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Siroya Realty
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Smart Investment | Bold Architecture | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 607,042
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Where Ambition Lives | Where Comfort Begins | Auresta JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 567,493
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Study Room | Investment Opportunity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,349,002
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+91 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 707,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Perfect for ROI | Reduced Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | Hot Deal | Affordable Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High floor | Luxury Living | Handover 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,991,196
1,671 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 646,950
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 648,850
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 1,568,860
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | High Floor| Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,682,777
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Nearly New | Larger Unit Type | Ellington | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pool View | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,221,699
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 1BR + Maid Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 1BR + Maid Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2 BHK | Luxury Finish | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR+POOL | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |