| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investment | Fully Furnished | High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Living | High ROI | Cash Discounts | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 2 Years Post Handover Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 636,918
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Time Deal | Fully Furnished | Close To Metro | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 919,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Time Deal | Fully Furnished | Close To Metro | ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | Luxury Finish | High Returns | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR + POOL / LUXURY LIVING / HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio | Payment Plan | Private Pool | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer Stage ! Low Upfront | Furnished | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 850,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Offer Stage ! Low Upfront | Furnished | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 620,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,061,518
1,580 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,040,703
1,549 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BR + POOL / LIMITED UNITS / HIGH RETURN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Exclusive Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,474,444
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,043,400
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Payment Plan | Highest Quality | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,691,060
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,681,660
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,536,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Offer Stage ! Low Upfront | Furnished | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,475,055
1,472 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 years post handover payment plan with 1% monthly | Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 10% Discount for Cash buyers | High ROI | 7th Fl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |