| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% monthly | 3 years post handover | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,474,494
1,467 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN DLRC | FULLY FURNISHED | POST HANDOVER PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1 BED | 40/60 PP 1% Monthly | HIGH DEMAND | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Below OP | Private Pool | 1 % Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 752,085
1,831 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,407,246
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 968,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,020,800
1,326 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,012,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,029,600
1,337 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 716,271
1,744 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 832 sqft |
AED 886,701
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 849 sqft |
AED 889,099
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 882,406
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,363,134
685 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
private pool (30 % Discount ) Max Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,383,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,055,170
1,346 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,594,566
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 950,600
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 999,100
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Luxury Design | Strong Potential | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,127,502
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Offer Stage ! Low Upfront | Furnished | Near Metro | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Launch Price | 20% OFF | High Floor | Strong Rental Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium area | Great View | Furnished Studio | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |