| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Returns | Investment Strong | Luxury Smart | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 680,267
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | ROI Smart | Premium Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 748,133
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Assured | Modern Comfort | Elite Lifestyle | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,032,066
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER_MARINA VIEW_EID PRIZE_HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Less price in JVC-investor deal-cancelation unit-cash discou... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 853,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Great Investment | Prime Location | Fu... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Modern design | Furnished | Great View | Premium area | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea and Burj View | Furnished and Smart Home | 3,5y PHPP | E... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 583 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 1,993,437
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,262,069
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% post handover over 3 years | 0,5 % Monthly| 3 MIN TO MET... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,449,250
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,448,400
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,211,250
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 802,760
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant High-Floor 1BR | Premium Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,063,822
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR Apartment | Pool & City Views | Resort-Style A... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 960,168
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,401,650
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 980,050
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 979,200
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,211,765
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |