| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 979,372
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRANDED BY KARL LAGERFELD | HIGH ROI UP TO 22% | LUXURY LIFE... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 806,878
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 927,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 25% OFF Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Cash Offer | High Growth Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 546 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Luxury Living | Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Deal | Cash Discount | Luxury Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Easy Payment Plan | Discounts | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
I Luxury Apartment for Sale | Unique Layout | Pool View & To... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,297 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission\ Best Priced | Handover End Of 2026 | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 600,000
712 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED _ 15% DISCOUNT _ HIGH ROI _ SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,309,755
924 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan / Luxury Lifestyle / Branded Tower | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,041,884
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living / Flexible Payment Plan / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 1,021,455
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 835,385
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / Best Deal / High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 759,566
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Cash Offer | High Growth Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment I Fully Furnished IPrime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 791,370
1,945 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Structure / Modern Tower / Best Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,565,288
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,531,490
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 731,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |