| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,726,927
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,726,927
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3 BHK | Luxury Finish | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Community View | Investor Deal! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,352,277
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment I Fully Furnished IPrime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 1BR + Maid Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | BRAND NEW | MODERN LAYOUT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Studio | Skyline View | JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic vistas | Modern design | Green Spaces | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,024,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 804,991
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal! Furnished Studio | Cove Edition 6 | 50/50 Pla... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Save 15% with Cash Payment | Choose Your Ideal Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 866,905
1,001 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
private pool (30 % Discount ) Max Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Just 20% Booking | Easy Reservation | Flexible Payment Optio... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options | 6-Year Installments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Furnished | City & Skyline Views | Easy Connectivity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
35% Discount Full Payment | Fully Furnished | High-Rise Towe... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 508,131
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+46 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Full Cash Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Beverly Park | Multiple Skyline & Mari... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,352,534
1,245 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Options | 6-Year Installments | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,024,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Pay Cash | Enjoy 15% OFF | Plans That Fit Your Budget | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 864,355
990 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,231,341
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MUST-GRAB RAMADAN OFFER | NO COMMISSION | THE CHEAPEST | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,526 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
688 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |