| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Promotion | 10% Savings | Furnished Homes | Popular... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 839,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
15% Discounted FOR CASH BUYER | variety of payment plans | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 874,555
1,002 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pay Cash | Enjoy 15% OFF | Plans That Fit Your Budget | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 883,905
989 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 15% Cash Discount | Multiple Payment Solutions | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 863,505
996 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Save 15% with Cash Payment | Choose Your Ideal Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 875,405
983 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
15% Discounted FOR CASH BUYER | variety of payment plans | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 856,705
989 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 15% Cash Discount | Multiple Payment Solutions | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 879,655
992 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,235,419
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Pay Cash | Enjoy 15% OFF | Plans That Fit Your Budget | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,635,305
926 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pay Cash | Enjoy 15% OFF | Plans That Fit Your Budget | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 938 sqft |
AED 736,855
786 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 15% Cash Discount | Multiple Payment Solutions | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 853,305
977 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
5yer p. p NEAR METRO INVESTOR DEAL 10%RO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5yer p. p NEAR METRO INVESTOR DEAL 10%RO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5yer p. p NEAR METRO INVESTOR DEAL 10%RO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,203,651
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 864,355
971 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Save 15% with Cash Payment | Choose Your Ideal Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 868,605
980 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15% Discounted FOR CASH BUYER | variety of payment plans | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 862,655
966 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pay Cash | Enjoy 15% OFF | Plans That Fit Your Budget | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 663 sqft |
AED 631,455
953 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 15% Cash Discount | Multiple Payment Solutions | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 659,505
949 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIHG ROI | INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 2,115,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nuve by Zoya | Multiple Views | Furnished In... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,139,200
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 15% with Cash Payment | Choose Your Ideal Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 648,455
933 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 966,536
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished\ Ready To Move\Urgent sale | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Mufaddal Properties
|
+25 listings |