| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DISTRESS DEAL | READY TO MOVE VILLA VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR + MAID | POOL VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,795,999
1,361 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECOND HAND UNIT | CHEAPEST 2BHK READY TO MOVE NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 1,927,754
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luma Park Views | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luma Park Views JVC | Multiple Park & Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luma Park Views | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,927,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Deal! | Prime JVC Address | Soon Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,110,777
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best View | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 949,032
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 940,224
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|Potential High ROI|Competitive Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime JVC Location | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 954,905
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Furnished Unit | High Demand | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 937,056
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime JVC | 35% Discount Full Cash | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 524,206
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Handover Q4 2028 | Central Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 525,492
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Best Deal | Easy Connectivity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 529,371
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,843,777
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BR+ Madi 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR+ Madi 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Modern Unit | Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
15% Discounted FOR CASH BUYER | variety of payment plans | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 866,905
970 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | BEST PRICE | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+15 listings |