| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 926,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 479,999
1,544 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,481,668
745 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,481,668
745 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 50/50 Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 959,138
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 959,138
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Northern Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The combination of prime location, modern design, and premiu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,216,115
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Own Today | 80% Mortgage | Close Kitchen | 10% DP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 897,600
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 15% Cash Discount | Multiple Payment Solutions | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,582,605
896 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Own Today | 80% Mortgage | Close Kitchen | 10% DP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Enter The Deal | Close To Metro | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Enter The Deal | Close To Metro | Fully Furnished | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 919,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
15% Discounted FOR CASH BUYER | variety of payment plans | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 700 sqft |
AED 621,255
887 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 15% Cash Discount | Multiple Payment Solutions | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 940 sqft |
AED 722,405
768 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 15% with Cash Payment | Choose Your Ideal Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 702,005
780 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Family Home | Comfortable & Vibrant Livin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,602,074
1,289 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 621,255
887 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Investor’s Choice | Solid ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,344,527
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Luma Park Views | Multiple Park & Skyline Vi... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,149,140
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Park-Facing Apartment | Luma Park Views JVC | Furnished... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Luma Park Views JVC | Multiple Park & Skylin... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,235,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Fully Furnished I Luxury | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | BRAND NEW | NO COMISSION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+24 listings |