| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | City & Skyline Views | Easy Connectivity | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,408,052
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
MID CORNER UNIT | BRAND NEW | NO COMISSION | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 4 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | PARK & SKYLINE VIEWS | LIMITED OFFER | LUMA P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Royal Suite | Private Pool | High Floor | Ready... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Royal Suite | Private Pool | High Floor | P... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Apt | High Floor | Private Pool | Ready Within... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 1,033,804
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,273,394
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | PHPP High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Very High floor | Vacant on Possession | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Stylish 1BHK | Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,033,777
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 3 BED | STUDY | STORAGE | 2 PARKING | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | Premium 1BR in Binghatti Corner | High ROI... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luma Park Views JVC | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,375,140
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR | Luma Park Views | Balcony & Park Skyline Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,365,140
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Only Few Left | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 814,770
1,041 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1000 AED/SqFt | Below Market Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 864,270
1,033 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | Now or Never | 2 Yrs PH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 866,250
1,050 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Solanki One | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,910
1,036 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Construction Begun | High ROI Ahead | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 863,280
1,046 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Apartment | Easy Connectivity | Invest Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,407,919
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | High-Rise Tower | 35% Off Full Cash | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 862,698
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
1000 AED/SqFt | Below Market Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 805,860
1,030 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |