| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART HOME |Near to Metro | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 926,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE |High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,541,600
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,483,500
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park & Skyline Views | 2BR Apartment | Luma Park Views JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,237,500
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Maids room | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
//EID Offer - 20% Discount - Luxury apartments// | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 782,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
22% Discount Best price for the year-Act Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,092,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
22% Discount Best price for the year-Act Now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,105,320
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,102,760
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Cozy Space | With Balcony | Stunning View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% post handover over 3 years | 0,5 % Monthly| 3 MIN TO MET... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3-Bedroom - Premium Family Living | Exceptional Com... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,936,400
1,305 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Smart Home | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 824,500
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 631,240
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 776,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50% post handover over 3 years | 0,5 % Monthly| 3 MIN TO MET... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 910,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
50% post handover over 3 years | 0,5 % Monthly| 3 MIN TO MET... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 890,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,657,219
1,900 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | High Capital Growth | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,657,219
1,892 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Open City | Scape Panorama | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,658,219
1,901 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+19 listings |