| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Open City | Scape Panorama | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,661,919
1,897 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | High Capital Growth | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,662,859
1,907 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Luma Park Views JVC | Multiple Views | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY 3BR | PARK VIEWS | PRIME JVC | LIMITED OFFER | LUMA PA... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Family Friendly | Vacant | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 696,543
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Flexible Payment Plan | Iconic Structure | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 696,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Limited Promotion | 10% Savings | Furnished Homes | Popular... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 695 sqft |
AED 620,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Modern Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,280,064
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 1,540,888
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,003,888
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,019,888
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Panoramic Sea View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyline View | Prime Near Exit Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Prime JVC Address | Invest Now ! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,662,777
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime JVC Address | BOOK NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,266,777
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Luxury Amenities | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High-End Finishes | Q12026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,104,499
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | High Capital Growth | Near Circle Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,662,859
1,900 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,664,739
1,909 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,760,777
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal! | Prime JVC Address | Soon Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 946,777
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,765,777
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime JVC Address | Soon Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,336,777
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Deal! | Prime JVC Address | Soon Handover | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 986,777
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |