| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart Homes | 2 Years Post Handover Availabl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,923,888
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cozy & Elegant Living | High End Fnishing 2 Bed Room | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,645,385
1,426 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 747,409
920 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | High Roi | Best Deal | Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Luxury | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,089,460
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,094,160
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment in Blossom Community | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,890,295
1,274 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Great Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,233,287
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
private pool (30 % Discount ) Max Roi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 977,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Prime Location | Modern Living | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 757,777
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,043,999
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
City & Park View | Furnished | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | 4% DLD Waiver | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,661,919
1,897 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 547 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,344,526
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
INVEST SMART | COZY SPACE | ON OP STUDIO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 578,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined & Luxurious Living | Perfect 3 Bed Room - Payment Pl... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,936,400
1,305 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Modern Apartment | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,242,062
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Apartment | High ROI Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,310,846
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Prime Area | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,251,602
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Fully Furnished |High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,055,170
1,346 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Modern Structure | Best Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+17 listings |