| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS PHPP | 1% MONTHLY | SMART HOME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | STRATEGIC LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH DEMAND | GOOD LOCATION | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 659,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
//EID Offer - 20% Discount - Luxury apartments// | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 1,591,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
//EID Offer - 20% Discount - Luxury apartments// | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 782,000
897 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Comfort | Smart Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,152,736
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
AED 1,152,736
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
ROI Guaranteed | Smart Design | Prime Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,289,200
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,212,127
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Amenity & Park Views | Binghatti Etherea | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,310,999
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Subarashi Real Estate Bro...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 2BR + Maid Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 834,300
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Multiple Views | Furnished Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Prime Location Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 2,084,739
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI |SMART HOME |Near to Metro | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Handover 40/60 PP Only 10% Down-payment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished Unit | Balcony & Pool Access | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Best Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Location Apartment | Perfect for Investors | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,992,149
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Living in a Prime Location | Exceptional Off-Plan Inv... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,445,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Prime Area Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 2,145,881
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |