| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location Apartment | High ROI Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 2,051,913
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Perfect Investment | Prime Location Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,239,819
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,237,072
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,226,134
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | ROI 7.5 % | Best Price | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 700,000
830 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed ROI | Good investment | Cash offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,695,279
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND | GOOD PRICE | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 1,671,385
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | BEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,722,679
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LESS THAN OP | 1BR with Private Pool | Great Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 974,144
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best deal in the building | Call to view! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST STUDIO | BRAND NEW | DISTRESS DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
JVC Prime Deal | High ROI | Investor Deal ! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,644,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | High Floor| Book Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,654,777
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR | Private Jacuzzi | High Floor | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pre Launch Discount• Save25% • Open View •Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Returns | Smart Living | ROI Assured | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,287,252
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living Space | Skyline Views | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Luxury | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Area Living | Investor Friendly Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,379,187
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Blossom Community | Perfect for Investors | Easy Payment Pla... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,890,295
1,274 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Modern 5BR Corner Villa | Furnished | Upgraded Interiors | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 5 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Apartment | Modern Living in Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,213,094
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
This 2 BHK with private Jacuzzi offers luxury resort-style l... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 1,703,642
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Investor’s Choice | Solid ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 934,468
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+12 listings |