| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Area Living | Investor Friendly Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,234,351
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living in Prime Area | Investor Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,238,771
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom + Maid’s Room with Laundry | Attractive 1% Monthly... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR + Maid | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Near Metro |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 4 | 2,223 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Great Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,220,505
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Save25% •Pre Lunch Price• Open View •Act Fast | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated living | Breathtaking views |Resort-style | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 3 | 3,096 sqft |
AED 4,076,073
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Rise Harmony | Smart Interiors | Dubai Pulse | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 607,042
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor-Friendly Modern Apartment | Top Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,184,956
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Stylish Apartment in Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,238,468
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 608,020
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment | Modern Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 834,438
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 651 sqft |
AED 681,699
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,242,886
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Apartment | Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,157,741
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,026,899
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI | Pool View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
pool view_4%dld wavier_near metro_high floor_smart | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Rental Demand | Affordable 1BR | Higher Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 650,000
772 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price|PHPP Up to 3 Yrs |Handover Soon | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ellington | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished Apartment | Multiple Views | Tower 108... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,009,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Skycourts Tower B | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 465,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION| HIGH ROI |Luxury Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | High Roi | Best Deal | Pri... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |