| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | SPACIOUS | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,373,076
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary City Living | Strong Investment Potential | Inv... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 740,108
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Luxury Lifestyle | Great Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 784,666
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Apartment in Prime Area | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,208,062
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI Potential | Investor Friendly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 869,882
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Upscale Urban Living | Smart Investment Opportunity | Perfec... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 864,143
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Urban Living | Profitable Investment Opportunity | G... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 747,493
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Great ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR + Store | Bright And Spacious | Well-Maintained | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
955 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study Ready To Move In 4 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,382,415
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished 1BR | Rented | JVC | 700K | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Mufaddal Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,130,066
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,382,415
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge 1 Bed Ready To Move In 4 Months | 20/80 Payment Plan Av... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,342,050
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner 5Bed Villa | Huge Layout | Park View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 5 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 806,878
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
READY NOW | CLICK FOR VIEW | FURNISHED | MORTGAGE | PAYMENT... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE | PAYMENT PLAN | READY TO MOVE | JVC | LAST UNIT | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Layout | High ROI | Ready Q3/2026 | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGH CHEQUE RENTED | MARINA OPEN VIEW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,055,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | JVC | Prime Location | Invest NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 603 sqft |
AED 1,078,777
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern 1BHK | Invest Now! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,039,777
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Book NOW! | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 1,673,777
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Rapid Deal_Furnished_Flexible Payment_Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |