| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | High Floor | Burj Al Arab & Marina View | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Comfort | Smart Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,263,187
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Returns | Smart Living | ROI Assured | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,114,123
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Returns | Smart Living | ROI Assured | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,150,090
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Reef 998 | Multiple Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 759,566
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime location with Downtown skyline views , High demand for... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 894,178
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,018,888
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | VOT | HIGH ROI | Near to Mall | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Multiple Cheques | Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Call Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
River Front Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Luxuries | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,347,799
1,606 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+86 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 807,565
1,689 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 809,456
1,693 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,040,703
1,549 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,013,919
1,575 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Branded Tower | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,097,910
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 827,910
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
12%Off/10%DP//Near handover/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
12%Off/10%DP//Near handover/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12%Off/10%DP//Near handover/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In3 Months | The Best Deal For Investors | Sma... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,270,620
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12%Off/10%DP//Near handover/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12%Off/10%DP//Near handover/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 864,341
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
12%Off/10%DP//Near handover/Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |